🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Shop Sale
✕
Account
Cart (0)
Home
Store
Dining Room Rugs Collections
Filters
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Dining Room Rugs Collections | MAIA HOMES
1
2
3
4
5
...
19
-65%
NEW
Red Round Jute Rug
$218.98
$76.64
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Gray Round Jute Rug
$152.98
$53.54
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Natural Bordered Bright Pink Round Jute Rug
$152.98
$53.54
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Blue Oval Jute Rug
$218.98
$76.64
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Yellow Oval Jute Rug
$218.98
$76.64
Quick View
-65%
NEW
White Trim Round Jute Rug
$152.98
$53.54
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Blue Mini Scalloped Jute Rug
$144.98
$50.74
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Natural Vegetable Dyed Indian Dhurrie Reversible Cotton Rug - Chevron Green
$350.98
$122.84
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Natural Vegetable Dyed Indian Dhurrie Reversible Cotton Rug - Light Indigo
$350.98
$122.84
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Orange Scalloped Jute Rug
$137.99
$48.30
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Navy Blue Scalloped Jute Rug
$144.98
$50.74
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Narita Natural Vegetable Dyed Indian Dhurrie Reversible Cotton Rug - Blue
$350.98
$122.84
Quick View