🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Shop Sale
✕
Account
Cart (0)
Home
Store
10x14 Area Rugs Collections
10x14 Area Rugs Collections
Filters
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
10x14 Area Rugs Collections | MAIA HOMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
-65%
NEW
Handmade Blue Mini Scalloped Jute Rug
$144.98
$50.74
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Pink Scalloped Jute Rug
$144.98
$50.74
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade White Scalloped Jute Rug
$137.99
$48.30
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Orange Scalloped Jute Rug
$137.99
$48.30
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Sky Blue Scalloped Jute Rug
$144.98
$50.74
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Navy Blue Scalloped Jute Rug
$144.98
$50.74
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Green Scalloped Jute Rug
$144.98
$50.74
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Peachy Leopard Hand Tufted Wool Rug
$404.99
$141.75
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Pink Scalloped Border Jute Rug
$144.98
$50.74
Quick View
NEW
Handmade Reversible Cotton Fringed Geometric Blue Bordered Rug
$300.98
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Reversible Fringed Cotton Scalloped Rug - Blue and Green
$300.98
$105.34
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Handmade Blue Trim Scalloped Jute Rug
$144.98
$50.74
Quick View