🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Shop Sale
✕
Account
Cart (0)
Home
Store
Hand Tufted Rugs Collections
Hand Tufted Rugs Collections
Filters
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Hand Tufted Rugs Collections | MAIA HOMES
-65%
NEW
Eternal Weave Hand-Tufted Rug
$701.99
$245.70
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Petal Mosaic Hand Tufted Wool Rug
$454.99
$159.25
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Elysian Whirls Hand Tufted Wool Rug
$678.99
$237.65
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Elegant Fusion Hand Tufted Wool Rug
$678.99
$237.65
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Sunset Serenade Hand Tufted Wool Rug
$678.99
$237.65
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Dreamscape Haven Hand Tufted Wool Rug
$678.99
$237.65
Quick View
NEW
Opulent Aurora Hand Tufted Wool Rug
$454.99
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Sunlit Floral Symphony Hand Tufted Wool Rug
$400.99
$140.35
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Wavy Green Lattice Floral Hand Tufted Rug
$454.99
$159.25
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Waterfall Fish Motif Hand Tufted Rug
$454.99
$159.25
Quick View